Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

In stock

AA1419001

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

$39.00

Share this product:

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

Mfg. Compatibility:Nortel Networks
Part Number:AA1419001
Form Factor:GBIC
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:500m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:SX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-SC

Part Number No
Color N/A
Length No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Nortel Networks Compatible AA1419001 GBIC Transceiver Module

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value

payment