Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

In stock

AA1403015

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

$149.00

Share this product:

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

  • Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Mfg. Compatibility:Nortel Networks
Part Number:AA1403015
Form Factor:SFP+
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:300m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:10GBase
Interface Type:SR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Part Number No
Color N/A
Length No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Nortel Networks Compatible AA1403015 SFP+ Transceiver Module

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value

payment