Fiber Testers

Fiber Testers
Filter By
Color
  1. Black (3)
  2. Blue (1)
  3. Brown (1)
  4. Gray (1)
  5. Green (1)
  6. N/A (82)
  7. Orange (1)
  8. Red (1)
  9. Violet (1)
  10. White (1)
  11. Yellow (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. W-60-1SP-BK
    1/2" x 600' WrapStrap, 1 Spool, Black
    $120.00

    In stock

  2. W-75-1RL-BK
    1/2" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Black
    $21.75

    In stock

  3. W-75-MRL-BK
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Black
    $30.95

    In stock

  4. W-75-MRL-BU
    /
    $30.95

    In stock

  5. W-75-MRL-BN
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Brown
    $30.95

    In stock

  6. W-75-MRL-GN
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Green
    $30.95

    In stock

  7. W-75-MRL-GY
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Grey
    $30.95

    In stock

  8. W-75-MRL-O
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Orange
    $30.95

    In stock

  9. W-75-MRL-RD
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Red
    $30.95

    In stock

  10. W-75-MRL-V
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Violet
    $30.95

    In stock

  11. W-75-MRL-W
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, White
    $30.95

    In stock

  12. W-75-MRL-Y
    3/4" x 75' WrapStrap, 1 Roll, Yellow
    $30.95

    In stock

  13. BOLT-NL
    Beaming Optical Length Tester-NL
    $546.25

    In stock

  14. DO2-13sc
    Dual OWL 1300 MM SC (SC connector)
    $323.00

    In stock

  15. DO2-13st
    Dual OWL 1300 MM ST (ST connector)
    $308.75

    In stock

  16. DO2-85sc
    Dual OWL 850 MM SC (SC connector)
    $174.80

    In stock

  17. DO2-85st
    Dual OWL 850 MM ST (ST connector)
    $150.10

    In stock

  18. DO2sc
    Dual OWL MM SC (SC connectors)
    $365.75

    In stock

  19. DO2st
    Dual OWL MM ST (ST connectors)
    $365.75

    In stock

  20. 647356132094
    Fiber Optic Cable OWL 4 BOLT WaveSource MM SM Quad Kit FO4B-WSMDSDxx SC ST FC
    $1,399.00

    In stock

  21. KIT-FO4B-D2xx-L2xx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL / Laser OWL MM/SM test kit
    $1,714.75

    In stock

  22. KIT-FO4B-D285xx-L213xx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 / Laser OWL 1310 MM/SM test kit
    $1,190.35

    In stock

  23. KIT-FO4B-D285sc
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 SC MM Test Kit (850nm; SC connector)
    $815.10

    In stock

  24. KIT-FO4B-D285st
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 ST MM Test Kit (850nm; ST connector)
    $815.10

    In stock

  25. KIT-FO4B-D2sc
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL SC MM Test Kit (850/1300nm; SC connectors)
    $1,030.75

    In stock

  26. KIT-FO4B-D2st
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL ST MM Test Kit (850/1300nm; ST connectors)
    $1,030.75

    In stock

  27. KIT-FO4B-L2xx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Laser OWL SM test kit
    $1,349.00

    In stock

  28. KIT-FO4B-WSMDxx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource MM Auto-test kit
    $1,030.75

    In stock

  29. KIT-FO4B-WS-MDVxx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource MM Auto-test kit with integrated VFL
    $1,220.75

    In stock

  30. KIT-FO4B-WSSDxx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource SM Auto-test kit
    $1,420.25

    In stock

  31. KIT-FO4B-WS-VSDxx
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource SM Auto-test kit with integrated VFL
    $1,610.25

    In stock

  32. FO-4B
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT optical power meter
    $850.25

    In stock

  33. FO-4V
    Fiber OWL 4 BOLT VFL optical power meter
    $1,040.25

    In stock

  34. HO-1300
    HOOTS 1300 MM talk set
    $855.00

    In stock

  35. HO-850
    HOOTS 850 MM talk set
    $465.50

    In stock

payment