SC Attenuators

Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (14)
Length
  1. 1 meter (13)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. 647356136788
    Certicable SC Dust Cap Tether Strap Fiber Optic Connector 2.5mm ST FC 1000 Pcs
    $150.00

    In stock

  2. SC-SM-ATTN-1DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 1 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  3. SC-SM-ATTN-10DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 10 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  4. SC-SM-ATTN-12DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 12 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  5. SC-SM-ATTN-15DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 15 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  6. SC-SM-ATTN-2DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 2 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  7. SC-SM-ATTN-20DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 20 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  8. SC-SM-ATTN-3DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 3 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  9. SC-SM-ATTN-4DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 4 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  10. SC-SM-ATTN-5DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 5 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  11. SC-SM-ATTN-6DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 6 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  12. SC-SM-ATTN-7DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 7 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  13. SC-SM-ATTN-8DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 8 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

  14. SC-SM-ATTN-9DB
    Fiber Attenuator, SC, Single Mode, Male to Female, Fixed 9 dB
    $11.50

    In stock

payment