ST-ST

ST-ST CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (5)
Length
  1. 1 meter (2)
  2. 10 meter (1)
  3. 2 meter (2)
  4. 3 meter (2)
  5. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. ST-ST-SM-1M
    1m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Jumper Yellow ( MADE IN USA )
    $18.03

    In stock

  2. ST-ST-SM-2M
    2m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $18.90

    In stock

  3. ST-ST-SM-3M
    3m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $19.77

    In stock

  4. ST-ST-SM-5M
    5m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $21.51

    In stock

  5. ST-ST-SM-7M
    7m ST-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $23.25

    In stock

  6. FIB-9SD-STST-01M
    ST/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 1 METER
    $12.68

    In stock

  7. FIB-9SD-STST-10M
    ST/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 10 METER
    $17.67

    In stock

  8. FIB-9SD-STST-02M
    ST/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 2 METER
    $13.17

    In stock

  9. FIB-9SD-STST-03M
    ST/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 3 METER
    $13.77

    In stock

  10. FIB-9SD-STST-05M
    ST/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 5 METER
    $14.87

    In stock

payment