SC-SC

SC-SC CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (8)
Length
  1. 0.3 meter (1)
  2. 1 meter (2)
  3. 10 meter (2)
  4. 15 meter (1)
  5. 2 meter (2)
  6. 3 meter (2)
  7. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. SC-SC-MM-0.3M
    0.3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $17.25

    In stock

  2. SC-SC-MM-10M
    10m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $24.03

    In stock

  3. SC-SC-MM-15M
    15m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $29.10

    In stock

  4. SC-SC-MM-1M
    1m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $14.76

    In stock

  5. SC-SC-MM-2M
    2m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $15.81

    In stock

  6. SC-SC-MM-3M
    3m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $16.83

    In stock

  7. SC-SC-MM-5M
    5m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $18.90

    In stock

  8. SC-SC-MM-7M
    7m SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $20.94

    In stock

  9. FIB-625MD-SCSC-01M
    SC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 1 METER
    $10.57

    In stock

  10. FIB-625MD-SCSC-10M
    SC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 10 METER
    $16.47

    In stock

  11. FIB-625MD-SCSC-02M
    SC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 2 METER
    $11.27

    In stock

  12. FIB-625MD-SCSC-03M
    SC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 3 METER
    $11.87

    In stock

  13. FIB-625MD-SCSC-05M
    SC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 5 METER
    $13.17

    In stock

payment