LC-SC

LC-SC CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. Aqua (2)
  2. N/A (9)
Length
  1. 1 meter (2)
  2. 10 meter (3)
  3. 100 meter (1)
  4. 15 meter (1)
  5. 150 meter (1)
  6. 2 meter (2)
  7. 3 meter (2)
  8. 5 meter (2)
  9. 50 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. LC-SC-10G-100M
    100m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Fiber Jumper (MADE IN USA)
    $185.10

    In stock

  2. LC-SC-10G-10M
    10m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
    $33.00

    In stock

  3. 643345598995
    10M SC-LC 10GB Aqua 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3
    $16.16

    In stock

  4. LC-SC-10G-150M
    150m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF Aqua Fiber Patch Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $266.70

    In stock

  5. LC-SC-10G-15M
    15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $41.76

    In stock

  6. LC-SC-10G-1M
    1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $17.46

    In stock

  7. LC-SC-10G-2M
    2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $20.55

    In stock

  8. LC-SC-10G-3M
    3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $20.94

    In stock

  9. LC-SC-10G-50M
    50m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $113.34

    In stock

  10. LC-SC-10G-5M
    5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $24.36

    In stock

  11. 643345598971
    5M SC-LC 10GB Aqua 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM3
    $11.96

    In stock

  12. FIB10-50MD-LCSC-01M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-SC 10G 1 Meter
    $15.17

    In stock

  13. FIB10-50MD-LCSC-10M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-SC 10G 10 Meter
    $28.37

    In stock

  14. FIB10-50MD-LCSC-02M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-SC 10G 2 Meter
    $16.58

    In stock

  15. FIB10-50MD-LCSC-03M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-SC 10G 3 Meter
    $18.17

    In stock

  16. FIB10-50MD-LCSC-05M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-SC 10G 5 Meter
    $20.97

    In stock

payment