SM Simplex LC-SC

SM Simplex LC-SC

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. 647356131868
    Certicable 3 Meter SC Single Mode Optical Cable 12 Pigtail  Yellow PVC Jacket
    $25.00

    In stock

  2. 647356127045
    Certicable Black Coiled SM Simplex LC-SC 3 Meters Fiber Optic Cable Tested
    $9.95

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal