SFP+/QSFP+ FIBER CABLES

SFP+/QSFP+ FIBER CABLES

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. 617135542871
    10 Meters H757908QPH 8-Fiber MTP-LC QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB Fan Out Cable
    $124.00

    In stock

  2. 617135542864
    5 Meters H757908QPH 8-Fiber MTP-LC QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB Fan Out Cable
    $84.95

    In stock

  3. 617135542857
    3 Meters H757908QPH 8-Fiber MTP-LC QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB Fan Out Cable
    $72.95

    In stock

  4. 617135542840
    1 Meter H757908QPH 8-Fiber MTP-LC QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB Fan Out Cable
    $69.00

    In stock

  5. 617135542888
    CERTICABLE 10FT J757512TE8 12-Fiber MTP QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB MPO
    $72.95

    In stock

  6. 617135542895
    20FT J757512TE8 12-Fiber MTP QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB MPO
    $145.95

    In stock

  7. 617135542901
    30FT J757512TE8 12-Fiber MTP QSFP SFP+ OM3 50/125 10GB 40GB MPO
    $218.85

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal