Single Mode Simplex Jumpers

Single Mode Simplex Jumpers
Filter By
Length
  1. 1 meter (12)
  2. 10 meter (10)
  3. 2 meter (10)
  4. 3 meter (11)
  5. 5 meter (11)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. 10-6409-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 10meter (MADE IN USA)
    $23.36

    In stock

  2. 25-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 1meter
    $6.47

    In stock

  3. 10-6324-US
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter (MADE IN USA)
    $18.37

    In stock

  4. 24-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter
    $9.82

    In stock

  5. 10-6323-US
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 5meter (MADE IN USA)
    $17.38

    In stock

  6. 10-6322-US
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 3meter (MADE IN USA)
    $17.00

    In stock

  7. 22-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 3meter
    $8.05

    In stock

  8. 10-6321-US
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 2meter (MADE IN USA)
    $16.79

    In stock

  9. 21-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 2meter
    $7.80

    In stock

  10. 10-6320-US
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 1meter (MADE IN USA)
    $16.59

    In stock

  11. 20-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 1meter
    $7.54

    In stock

  12. 10-6319-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter (MADE IN USA)
    $16.44

    In stock

  13. 10-6325-US
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 1meter (MADE IN USA)
    $14.42

    In stock

  14. 10-6326-US
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 2meter (MADE IN USA)
    $14.62

    In stock

  15. 10-6327-US
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 3meter (MADE IN USA)
    $14.80

    In stock

  16. 10-6408-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 5meter (MADE IN USA)
    $22.38

    In stock

  17. 8-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 5meter
    $8.76

    In stock

  18. 10-6407-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 3meter (MADE IN USA)
    $22.00

    In stock

  19. 10-6406-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 2meter (MADE IN USA)
    $21.80

    In stock

  20. 10-6405-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 1meter (MADE IN USA)
    $21.59

    In stock

  21. 4-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/APC - FC/APC, 3.0mm, 10meter
    $10.02

    In stock

  22. 2-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/APC - FC/APC, 3.0mm, 3meter
    $8.23

    In stock

  23. 1-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/APC - FC/APC, 3.0mm, 2meter
    $7.98

    In stock

  24. Oct-00
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/APC - FC/APC, 3.0mm, 1meter
    $7.73

    In stock

  25. 10-6329-US
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter (MADE IN USA)
    $16.21

    In stock

  26. 10-6328-US
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 5meter (MADE IN USA)
    $15.26

    In stock

  27. 19-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter
    $7.80

    In stock

  28. 10-6318-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3.0mm, 5meter (MADE IN USA)
    $15.41

    In stock

  29. 10-6317-US
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3.0mm, 3meter (MADE IN USA)
    $15.07

    In stock

  30. 23-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, LC/UPC - LC/UPC, 3.0mm, 5meter
    $8.55

    In stock

  31. 9-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 10meter
    $10.02

    In stock

  32. 27-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 3meter
    $6.98

    In stock

  33. 29-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 10meter
    $8.76

    In stock

  34. 28-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, FC/UPC - FC/UPC, 3.0mm, 5meter
    $7.48

    In stock

  35. 6-Oct
    Jumper, Simplex, SC/APC - SC/APC, 3.0mm, 2meter
    $7.98

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal