LC-ST

LC-ST CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (6)
Length
  1. 1 meter (2)
  2. 10 meter (2)
  3. 2 meter (2)
  4. 3 meter (2)
  5. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. LC-ST-SM-1M
    1m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $21.87

    In stock

  2. FIB-9SD-LCST-05M
    LC/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 5 METER
    $17.26

    In stock

  3. FIB-9SD-LCST-03M
    LC/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 3 METER
    $16.17

    In stock

  4. FIB-9SD-LCST-02M
    LC/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 2 METER
    $15.67

    In stock

  5. FIB-9SD-LCST-01M
    LC/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 1 METER
    $15.07

    In stock

  6. LC-ST-SM-10M
    10m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $29.70

    In stock

  7. LC-ST-SM-7M
    7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $27.09

    In stock

  8. LC-ST-SM-5M
    5m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IS USA )
    $25.35

    In stock

  9. LC-ST-SM-3M
    3m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $23.61

    In stock

  10. LC-ST-SM-2M
    2m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )
    $22.74

    In stock

  11. FIB-9SD-LCST-10M
    LC/ST, SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX, 10 METER
    $20.07

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal