ST-SC

ST-SC CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (8)
Length
  1. 0.3 meter (1)
  2. 1 meter (1)
  3. 10 meter (1)
  4. 15 meter (1)
  5. 2 meter (1)
  6. 3 meter (1)
  7. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. ST-SC-MM-0.3M
    0.3m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
    $17.25

    In stock

  2. ST-SC-MM-1M
    1m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $14.76

    In stock

  3. ST-SC-MM-2M
    2m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $15.81

    In stock

  4. ST-SC-MM-3M
    3m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $16.83

    In stock

  5. ST-SC-MM-5M
    5m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $18.90

    In stock

  6. ST-SC-MM-7M
    7m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $20.94

    In stock

  7. ST-SC-MM-10M
    10m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $24.03

    In stock

  8. ST-SC-MM-15M
    15m ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    $29.10

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal