LC-SC

LC-SC CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (7)
Length
  1. 1 meter (2)
  2. 10 meter (2)
  3. 15 meter (1)
  4. 2 meter (2)
  5. 3 meter (2)
  6. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. LC-SC-MM-10M
    10m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $26.40

    In stock

  2. LC-SC-MM-15M
    15m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $29.49

    In stock

  3. LC-SC-MM-1M
    1m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $17.01

    In stock

  4. LC-SC-MM-2M
    2m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cableo ( MADE IN USA)
    $18.09

    In stock

  5. LC-SC-MM-3M
    3m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $18.57

    In stock

  6. LC-SC-MM-5M
    5m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $20.97

    In stock

  7. LC-SC-MM-7M
    7m LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA)
    $23.10

    In stock

  8. FIB-625MD-LCSC-01M
    LC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 1 METER
    $12.57

    In stock

  9. FIB-625MD-LCSC-10M
    LC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 10 METER
    $18.47

    In stock

  10. FIB-625MD-LCSC-02M
    LC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 2 METER
    $13.27

    In stock

  11. FIB-625MD-LCSC-03M
    LC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 3 METER
    $13.87

    In stock

  12. FIB-625MD-LCSC-05M
    LC/SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 5 METER
    $15.17

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal