SC-ST

SC-ST CABLE
Filter By
Color
  1. N/A (7)
Length
  1. 1 meter (2)
  2. 10 meter (1)
  3. 15 meter (1)
  4. 2 meter (2)
  5. 3 meter (2)
  6. 7 meter (1)

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. ST-SC-M50-1M
    1m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $14.76

    In stock

  2. FIB-50MD-SCST-03M
    SC/ST, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 3 METER 50/125
    $11.87

    In stock

  3. FIB-50MD-SCST-02M
    SC/ST, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 2 METER 50/125
    $11.27

    In stock

  4. FIB-50MD-SCST-01M
    SC/ST, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 1 METER 50/125
    $10.57

    In stock

  5. ST-SC-M50-15M
    15m SC-ST Duplex Multimode50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $29.10

    In stock

  6. ST-SC-M50-10M
    10m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IS USA)
    $24.03

    In stock

  7. ST-SC-M50-7M
    7m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $20.94

    In stock

  8. ST-SC-M50-5M
    5m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $18.90

    In stock

  9. ST-SC-M50-3M
    3m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $16.83

    In stock

  10. ST-SC-M50-2M
    2m SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $15.81

    In stock

  11. FIB-50MD-SCST-05M
    SC/ST, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 5 METER 50/125
    $13.17

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal