LC-LC

LC-LC CABLE
Filter By

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. LC-LC-10G-1M
    1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $21.36

    In stock

  2. 617135544004
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 4 Meter
    $20.95

    In stock

  3. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-25M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 25 Meter
    $51.97

    In stock

  4. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-15M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 15 Meter
    $36.17

    In stock

  5. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-10M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 10 Meter
    $32.00

    In stock

  6. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-05M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 5 Meter
    $22.50

    In stock

  7. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-03M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 3 Meter
    $19.00

    In stock

  8. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-02M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 2 Meter
    $17.50

    In stock

  9. FIB10-50MD-LCLC-01M
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 1 Meter
    $15.95

    In stock

  10. 190813631564
     15M LC-LC 10GB Aqua 50/125 Duplex OM3 INDOOR OUTDOOR UV WITH PULLING EYE SOCK 50
    $40.79

    In stock

  11. 151014424261
     100' LC-LC 10GB Aqua 50u Dual ROUND KEVLAR OUTDOOR UV W PULLING EYE EASY INSTALL
    $57.91

    In stock

  12. 190813632063
     20M LC-LC 10GB Aqua 50/125 Duplex OM3 INDOOR OUTDOOR UV WITH PULLING EYE SOCK 65
    $49.21

    In stock

  13. 190813632530
     30M LC-LC 10GB Aqua 50/125 Duplex OM3 INDOOR OUTDOOR UV WITH PULLING EYE GRIP
    $57.91

    In stock

  14. LC-LC-10G-15M
    15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $48.66

    In stock

  15. LC-LC-10G-10M
    10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $38.94

    In stock

  16. LC-LC-10G-5M
    5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $29.19

    In stock

  17. LC-LC-10G-3M
    3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $25.29

    In stock

  18. LC-LC-10G-2M
    2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)
    $23.34

    In stock

  19. 617135544028
    MULTI-MODE DUPLEX LC-LC 10G 8 Meter
    $28.95

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal