TiniFiber - Micro Armor Fiber

TiniFiber - Micro Armor Fiber

Set Descending Direction
per page
Sku Image Product Name Price availability Qty Add to cart
  1. 0643345597370
    1250' ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE TINIFIBER 12 STRAND SM PLENUM LC/APC FC/APC OS2
    $2,020.00

    In stock

  2. 0643345597257
    150 FT ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE TINIFIBER 12 STRAND SM PLENUM LC/APC FC/APC OS2
    $370.00

    In stock

  3. 0643345597172
    200 FT. TINIFIBER ARMORED OUTDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12 STRAND SM SC/APC OS2
    $495.00

    In stock

  4. 0643345597288
    300 FT ARMORED FIBER OPTIC CABLE TINIFIBER 12 STRAND SM PLENUM LC/APC FC/APC OS2
    $595.00

    In stock

  5. 0643345597226
    450 FT. TINIFIBER ARMORED OUTDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12 STRAND SM SC/APC OS2
    $995.00

    In stock

  6. 617724178986
    500' TINIFIBER OS2 4 STRAND ST SINGLE MODE DIRECT BURIAL ARMORED CABLE INDOOR
    $500.00

    In stock

  7. 643345599671
    Super Mini HDMI Micro Armored Fiber Extender Tinifiber MM OM4 40GB Cable 100 Ft.
    $392.50

    In stock

  8. 643345599688
    Super Mini HDMI Micro Armored Fiber Extender Tinifiber MM OM4 40GB Cable 150 Ft.
    $410.00

    In stock

  9. 643345599695
    Super Mini HDMI Micro Armored Fiber Extender Tinifiber MM OM4 40GB Cable 200 Ft.
    $445.00

    In stock

  10. 643345599657
    Super Mini HDMI Micro Armored Fiber Extender Tinifiber MM OM4 40GB Cable 50 Ft.
    $375.00

    In stock

  11. 643345599664
    Super Mini HDMI Micro Armored Fiber Extender Tinifiber MM OM4 40GB Cable 75 Ft.
    $383.75

    In stock

CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal