7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )

In stock

LC-ST-SM-7M
7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
$27.09

Share this product:

7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Part Number LC-ST-SM-7M
Color N/A
Length 7 meter

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 7m LC-ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable ( MADE IN USA )

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal