15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)

In stock

LC-LC-10G-15M
15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
$48.66

Share this product:

15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable
Part Number LC-LC-10G-15M
Color N/A
Length 15 meter

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 LOMMF M/M Duplex Fiber Cable (MADE IN USA)

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality
CertiCable accepts Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and PayPal